You are here: Exhibitors

Breeds

Name Hall Ring Time
AFFENPINSCHER 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
AFFENPINSCHER 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
AFGHAN HOUND 6 34 Saturday 10:00-11:30
AFGHAN HOUND 6 35 Sunday 10:00-12:00
AIREDALE TERRIER XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
AIREDALE TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
AKITA 3 18 Saturday 13:00-15:00
AKITA 3 18 Sunday 10:00-12:00
ALASKAN MALAMUTE 3 17B Saturday 12:30-15:15
ALASKAN MALAMUTE 3 16A Sunday 10:00-12:30
ALPENLANDISCHE DACHSBRACKE 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN AKITA 3 17B Saturday 12:30-15:15
AMERICAN AKITA 3 18 Sunday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Any solid colour other than black 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Any solid colour other than black 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Black 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Black 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Parti-colour 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Parti-colour 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER XXL 39A Saturday 10:00-12:00
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER XXL 39B Sunday 12:30-14:00
APPENZELLER SENNENHUND 4 32 Saturday 10:00-12:00
APPENZELLER SENNENHUND 4 32 Sunday 13:00-15:00
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG 4 21 Saturday 12:30-14:50
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG 4 21B Sunday 12:30-14:30
AUSTRALIAN KELPIE 4 21 Saturday 10:00-11:30
AUSTRALIAN KELPIE 4 21B Sunday 12:30-14:30
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD 4 21 Saturday 12:30-14:50
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD 4 20 Sunday 12:30-14:30
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
AZAWAKH 6 35B Saturday 10:45-11:00
AZAWAKH 6 34A Sunday 10:00-11:00
BARBET 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
BARBET 2 12 Sunday 13:30-15:00
BASENJI 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
BASENJI 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
BASSET ARTESIEN NORMAND 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
BASSET ARTESIEN NORMAND 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BASSET HOUND 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
BASSET HOUND 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BAYRISCHER GEBIRGSSCHWEISSHUND 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BEAGLE 3 17B Saturday 12:30-15:15
BEAGLE 2 8B Sunday 14:00-15:30
BEARDED COLLIE 4 20A Saturday 11:00-12:00
BEARDED COLLIE 4 26B Sunday 13:50-14:50
BEDLINGTON TERRIER XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
BEDLINGTON TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
BERGER BLANC SUISSE 4 23B Saturday 12:30-14:45
BERGER BLANC SUISSE 4 21B Sunday 12:30-14:30
BERGER DE BEAUCE 4 20A Saturday 11:00-12:00
BERGER DE BEAUCE 4 20 Sunday 10:00-11:30
BERGER DE BRIE 4 23B Saturday 12:30-14:45
BERGER DE BRIE 4 23A Sunday 10:00-12:00
BERGER DE PICARDIE 4 24A Saturday 10:00-11:45
BERGER DE PICARDIE 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
BERGER DES PYRENEES A FACE RASE 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
BERGER DES PYRENEES A FACE RASE 4 20 Sunday 10:00-11:30
BERGER DES PYRENEES A POIL LONG 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
BERGER DES PYRENEES A POIL LONG 4 20 Sunday 10:00-11:30
BERNER SENNENHUND 4 32 Sunday 13:00-15:00
BERNER SENNENHUND Reuen 4 32 Saturday 10:00-12:00
BERNER SENNENHUND Teven 4 32 Saturday 13:00-14:45
BICHON A POIL FRISE 1 3B Saturday 13:30-15:30
BICHON A POIL FRISE 1 6 Sunday 10:00-12:00
BICHON HAVANAIS 1 3B Saturday 13:30-15:30
BICHON HAVANAIS 1 6 Sunday 10:00-12:00
BOLOGNESE 1 3B Saturday 13:30-15:30
BOLOGNESE 1 6 Sunday 10:00-12:00
BORDER COLLIE 4 21 Saturday 10:00-11:30
BORDER COLLIE 4 23B Sunday 13:30-14:30
BORDER TERRIER XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
BORDER TERRIER XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
BOSTON TERRIER 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
BOSTON TERRIER 1 6 Sunday 13:00-15:00
BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS Fauve, Bringé ou non, à  panachure moyenne ou envahissante (Caille) 1 2 Saturday 13:30-15:30
BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS Fauve, Bringé ou non, à  panachure moyenne ou envahissante (Caille) 1 2A Sunday 10:30-12:00
BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS Uniformement Couleur Fauve, Bringé ou non, ou avec panachures limitées. 1 2 Saturday 13:30-15:30
BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS Uniformement Couleur Fauve, Bringé ou non, ou avec panachures limitées. 1 2A Sunday 10:30-12:00
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES-VLAAMSE KOEHOND 4 24A Saturday 10:00-11:45
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES-VLAAMSE KOEHOND 4 24A Sunday 10:00-11:30
BRACCO ITALIANO 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
BRACCO ITALIANO 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
BROHOLMER 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
BROHOLMER 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
BULL TERRIER XXL 37A Saturday 09:30-12:00
BULL TERRIER XXL 39A Sunday 10:00-11:30
BULLDOG 4 31A Saturday 09:30-12:00
BULLDOG 4 27B Sunday 13:00-15:00
BULLMASTIFF 4 26A Saturday 10:00-12:00
BULLMASTIFF 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
CAIRN TERRIER XXL 38B Saturday 10:30-12:00
CAIRN TERRIER XXL 38 Sunday 10:00-14:00
CANE CORSO ITALIANO 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
CANE CORSO ITALIANO 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
CANICHE MOYEN Blanc 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CANICHE MOYEN Fauve 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE MOYEN Fauve 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CANICHE MOYEN Gris 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CANICHE MOYEN Noir 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CANICHE NAIN Blanc 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE NAIN Blanc 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CANICHE NAIN Fauve 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE NAIN Fauve 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CANICHE NAIN Gris 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE NAIN Gris 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CANICHE NAIN Marron 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE NAIN Marron 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CANICHE NAIN Noir 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE NAIN Noir 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CANICHE TOY 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
CANICHE TOY 1 4 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CAO DA SERRA DE AIRES 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
CAO DA SERRA DE AIRES 4 26B Sunday 09:30-12:00
CAO DE AGUA PORTUGUES 2 12 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CAO DE AGUA PORTUGUES Pelo Rizado 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
CAO DE SERRA DE LA ESTRELA Pelo largo 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
CAO FILA DE SAO MIGUEL 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Black and Tan 1 7A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Black and Tan 1 7 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Blenheim 1 7 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Blenheim 1 7A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Ruby 1 7A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Ruby 1 7 Sunday 13:30-15:00
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Tricolour 1 7A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Tricolour 1 7 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER 2 12 Saturday 13:30-15:00
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Groenendael 4 19 Saturday 10:00-11:00
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Groenendael 4 19 Sunday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Laekenois 4 19 Saturday 10:00-11:00
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Laekenois 4 19 Sunday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Malinois 4 19 Saturday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Malinois 4 19 Sunday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Tervueren 4 19 Saturday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE BERGER BELGE Tervueren 4 19 Sunday 12:30-14:45
CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
CHIEN DE MONTAGNE DES PYRENEES 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
CHIEN DE SAINT HUBERT 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
CHIEN DE SAINT HUBERT 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
CHIHUAHENO Pelo Corto 1 6B Saturday 12:30-15:45
CHIHUAHENO Pelo Corto 1 5 Sunday 12:45-14:30
CHIHUAHENO Pelo Largo 1 6B Saturday 12:30-15:45
CHIHUAHENO Pelo Largo 1 5 Sunday 12:45-14:30
CHIN 1 6B Saturday 12:30-15:45
CHIN 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
CHINESE CRESTED DOG A Poil Vaporeux et Houpette 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CHINESE CRESTED DOG A Poil Vaporeux et Houpette 1 5 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CHINESE CRESTED DOG Nu 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
CHINESE CRESTED DOG Nu 1 5 Sunday 10:00-12:00
CHOW CHOW 3 16A Saturday 10:00-11:00
CHOW CHOW 3 16B Sunday 14:30-15:30
CIMARRON URUGUAYO 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
CLUMBER SPANIEL 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
COLLIE ROUGH 4 22 Saturday 10:00-11:30
COLLIE ROUGH 4 22 Sunday 10:00-11:30
COLLIE SMOOTH 4 22 Saturday 10:00-11:30
COLLIE SMOOTH 4 22 Sunday 10:00-11:30
COTON DE TULEAR 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
COTON DE TULEAR 1 6 Sunday 13:00-15:00
CRNOGORSKI PLANINSKI GONIC 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
CURLY COATED RETRIEVER 2 11B Sunday 13:30-15:30
DACHSHUNDS Kurzhaar 1 1 Saturday 10:00-12:00
DACHSHUNDS Kurzhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
DACHSHUNDS Langhaar 1 1 Saturday 10:00-12:00
DACHSHUNDS Langhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
DACHSHUNDS Rauhaar 1 1 Saturday 10:00-12:00
DACHSHUNDS Rauhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
DALMATINAC 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
DALMATINAC 2 8A Sunday 10:00-13:00
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER XXL 38B Saturday 10:30-12:00
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
DANISH - SWEDISH FARMDOG 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
DANSK-SVENSK GARDSHUND 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEERHOUND 6 35A Saturday 10:00-10:45
DEERHOUND 6 35 Sunday 13:30-15:15
DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
DEUTSCH KURZHAAR 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
DEUTSCH KURZHAAR 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
DEUTSCH LANGHAAR 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
DEUTSCH LANGHAAR 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Blauw 4 33B Saturday 12:15-14:45
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Blauw 4 29A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gefleckt 4 33B Saturday 12:15-14:45
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gefleckt 4 29A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gelb 4 33B Saturday 12:15-14:45
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gelb 4 29A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gestromt 4 33B Saturday 12:15-14:45
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Gestromt 4 29A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Schwarz 4 33B Saturday 12:15-14:45
DEUTSCHE DOGGE Schwarz 4 29A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DEUTSCHER BOXER Gelb 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
DEUTSCHER BOXER Gelb 4 30A Sunday 10:00-12:00
DEUTSCHER BOXER Gestromt 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
DEUTSCHER BOXER Gestromt 4 30A Sunday 10:00-12:00
DEUTSCHER PINSCHER Einfarbig: Hirschrot uns alle rot 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
DEUTSCHER PINSCHER Einfarbig: Hirschrot uns alle rot 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
DEUTSCHER PINSCHER Schwarzrot 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
DEUTSCHER PINSCHER Schwarzrot 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Langstockhaar 4 24B+25B Saturday 13:00-14:45
DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Langstockhaar 4 24B+25B Sunday 12:45-14:45
DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Stockhaar 4 24B+25B Saturday 13:00-14:45
DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Stockhaar 4 24B+25B Sunday 12:45-14:45
DOBERMANN Braun mit rostrotem Brand 4 27B Saturday 12:30-14:45
DOBERMANN Braun mit rostrotem Brand 4 25A Sunday 10:00-12:00
DOBERMANN Schwarz mit rostrotem Brand 4 27B Saturday 12:30-14:45
DOBERMANN Schwarz mit rostrotem Brand 4 25A Sunday 10:00-12:00
DOGO ARGENTINO 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
DOGO ARGENTINO 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DOGO CANARIO 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
DOGO CANARIO 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX 4 29A Saturday 10:00-12:00
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX 4 19 Sunday 10:00-11:30
DO-KHYI 4 31B Saturday 12:45-13:30
DO-KHYI 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
DRENTSE PATRIJSHOND 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
DRENTSE PATRIJSHOND 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
DROTZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Particolours (Bicolours,Tricolours,Roans) 2 12 Saturday 13:30-15:00
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Particolours (Bicolours,Tricolours,Roans) 2 9B Sunday 13:30-15:00
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Solid colours 2 12 Saturday 13:30-15:00
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Solid colours 2 9B Sunday 13:30-15:00
ENGLISH POINTER 2 14 Saturday 11:00-12:00
ENGLISH POINTER 2 14 Sunday 13:00-15:00
ENGLISH SETTER 2 14 Saturday 11:00-12:00
ENGLISH SETTER 2 14 Sunday 13:00-15:00
ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER BLACK AND TAN XXL 41A Saturday 09:00-12:00
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER BLACK AND TAN XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
EPAGNEUL BRETON 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
EPAGNEUL BRETON 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
EPAGNEUL FRANCAIS 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL Papillon 1 6A Saturday 10:00-11:00
EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL Papillon 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL Phalène 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL Phalène 1 6A Saturday 10:00-11:00
EURASIER 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
EURASIER 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
FIELD SPANIEL 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
FIELD SPANIEL 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
FILA BRASILEIRO 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 2 12 Saturday 10:00-12:00
FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 2 11B Sunday 13:30-15:30
FOX TERRIER SMOOTH XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
FOX TERRIER SMOOTH XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
FOX TERRIER WIRE XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
FOX TERRIER WIRE XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
GALGO ESPAGNOL 6 35B Saturday 10:45-11:00
GALGO ESPAGNOL 6 34A Sunday 10:00-11:00
GOLDEN RETRIEVER Teven 2 11 Saturday 13:30-15:30
GOLDEN RETRIEVER Teven Sunday 13:30
GOLDEN RETRIEVER Reuen 2 11 Saturday 10:00-12:00
GOLDEN RETRIEVER Reuen 2 13 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GONCZY POLSKY 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
GORDON SETTER 2 14 Saturday 11:00-12:00
GORDON SETTER 2 14 Sunday 13:00-15:00
GOS D'ATURA CATALA-PERRO DE PASTOR CATALAN 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
GOS D'ATURA CATALA-PERRO DE PASTOR CATALAN 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRAND CANICHE Blanc 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
GRAND CANICHE Blanc 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRAND CANICHE Fauve 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
GRAND CANICHE Fauve 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRAND CANICHE Gris 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRAND CANICHE Marron 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
GRAND CANICHE Marron 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRAND CANICHE Noir 1 4 Saturday 13:00-15:30
GRAND CANICHE Noir 1 4 Sunday 10:00-12:00
GREYHOUND 6 35C Saturday 12:30-14:45
GREYHOUND 6 35 Sunday 13:30-15:15
GRIFFON BELGE 1 5 Saturday 10:00-12:00
GRIFFON BELGE 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
GRIFFON FAUVE DE BRETAGNE 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
GRIFFON FAUVE DE BRETAGNE 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
GRONLANDSHUND 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
GRONLANDSHUND 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
GROSSER MUNSTERLANDER 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
GROSSER MUNSTERLANDER 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND 4 32 Saturday 13:00-14:45
GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND 4 32 Sunday 13:00-15:00
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND Korthaar 4 23A Saturday 10:30-11:30
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND Korthaar 4 21B Sunday 12:30-14:30
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND Langhaar 4 23A Saturday 10:30-11:30
HOLLANDSE HERDERSHOND Langhaar 4 21B Sunday 12:30-14:30
HOVAWART 4 29B Saturday 13:00-15:00
HRVATSKI OVCAR 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER XXL 37A Saturday 09:30-12:00
IRISH GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER 2 14 Saturday 13:30-15:30
IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER 2 14 Sunday 13:00-15:00
IRISH RED SETTER 2 14 Saturday 13:30-15:30
IRISH RED SETTER 2 14 Sunday 13:00-15:00
IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER XXL 41A Saturday 09:00-12:00
IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
IRISH TERRIER XXL 37A Saturday 09:30-12:00
IRISH TERRIER XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
IRISH WOLFHOUND 6 35A Saturday 10:00-10:45
IRISH WOLFHOUND 6 34B Sunday 13:00-15:15
ISLESKUR FJARHUNDUR 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER XXL 41A Saturday 09:00-12:00
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Kurzhaar 1 1 Saturday 13:00-15:00
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Kurzhaar 1 1 Sunday 12:45-13:45
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Langhaar 1 1 Saturday 13:00-15:00
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Langhaar 1 1 Sunday 12:45-13:45
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Rauhhaar 1 1 Saturday 13:00-15:00
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND Rauhhaar 1 1 Sunday 12:45-13:45
KAVKAZSKAIA OVTCHARKA 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
KERRY BLUE TERRIER XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
KERRY BLUE TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
KLEINER MUNSTERLANDER 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
KLEINER MUNSTERLANDER 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
KLEINSPITZ Altfarben (Braun oder Schwarz) 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
KLEINSPITZ Altfarben (Braun oder Schwarz) 3 17 Sunday 13:30-15:00
KLEINSPITZ Neufarben 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
KLEINSPITZ Neufarben 3 17 Sunday 13:30-15:00
KLEINSPITZ Weiss 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
KLEINSPITZ Weiss 3 17 Sunday 13:30-15:00
KOOIKERHONDJE 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
KOOIKERHONDJE 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
KUVASZ 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
LABRADOR RETRIEVER 2 11A Sunday 10:00-12:30
LABRADOR RETRIEVER Reuen 2 10 Saturday 10:00-12:00
LABRADOR RETRIEVER Teven 2 10 Saturday 13:30-15:30
LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO 2 12 Sunday 13:30-15:00
LANCASHIRE HEELER 4 26B Sunday 09:30-12:00
LANDSEER EURO KONTINENTAL TYP 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
LEONBERGER 4 30A Saturday 10:00-11:30
LEONBERGER 4 31 Sunday 12:30-14:00
LHASSA APSO 1 7B Saturday 13:30-16:00
LHASSA APSO 1 3B Sunday 13:00-15:45
MAGYAR AGAR 6 34 Saturday 13:00-15:00
MAGYAR AGAR 6 34A Sunday 10:00-11:00
MALTESE 1 3B Saturday 13:30-15:30
MALTESE 1 6 Sunday 10:00-12:00
MANCHESTER TERRIER XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
MANCHESTER TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
MASTIFF 4 26A Saturday 10:00-12:00
MASTIFF 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
MASTIN ESPANOL 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
MASTIN ESPANOL 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
MASTINO NAPOLETANO 4 29B Saturday 13:00-15:00
MASTINO NAPOLETANO 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:30
MINIATURE BULL TERRIER XXL 37A Saturday 09:30-12:00
MINIATURE BULL TERRIER XXL 39A Sunday 10:00-11:30
MITTELSPITZ Altfarben 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
MITTELSPITZ Altfarben 3 17 Sunday 10:00-12:00
MITTELSPITZ Neufarben 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
MITTELSPITZ Neufarben 3 17 Sunday 10:00-12:00
MUDI 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
MUDI 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
NEDERLANDSE SCHAPENDOES 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
NEDERLANDSE SCHAPENDOES 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
NEWFOUNDLAND 4 27A Saturday 10:00-11:30
NEWFOUNDLAND 4 31 Sunday 10:00-11:30
NIHON SUPITTSU 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
NIHON SUPITTSU 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
NORFOLK TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
NORFOLK TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
NORSK ELGHUND GRA 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
NORSK LUNDEHUND 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
NORWICH TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
NORWICH TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER 2 12 Saturday 10:00-12:00
NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER 2 11B Sunday 13:30-15:30
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG BOBTAIL 4 20B Saturday 14:00-14:50
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG BOBTAIL 4 26B Sunday 13:50-14:50
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER XXL 41A Saturday 09:00-12:00
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
PEKINGESE 1 6B Saturday 12:30-15:45
PEKINGESE 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
PERRO DE AGUA ESPAGNOL 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
PERRO DE AGUA ESPAGNOL 2 12 Sunday 13:30-15:00
PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN - CA DE BOU 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
PERRO DOGO MALLORQUIN - CA DE BOU 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
PETIT BLEU DE GASCOGNE 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
PETIT BLEU DE GASCOGNE 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
PETIT BRABANCON 1 5 Saturday 10:00-12:00
PETIT BRABANCON 1 3A Sunday 09:30-12:00
PETIT CHIEN LION 1 3B Saturday 13:30-15:30
PETIT CHIEN LION 1 6 Sunday 13:00-15:00
PHARAOH HOUND 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
PHARAOH HOUND 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO 6 34 Saturday 13:00-15:00
PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO 6 34A Sunday 10:00-11:00
PODENCO IBICENCO Pelo liso 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
PODENCO IBICENCO Pelo liso 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
PODENGO PORTUGUES Pelo aspero Mediano 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
PODENGO PORTUGUES Pelo aspero Pequeno 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
PODENGO PORTUGUES Pelo liso Pequeno 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
POLSKI OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
PUG Black 1 5 Saturday 10:00-12:00
PUG Black 1 2B Sunday 13:30-15:00
PUG Other Colors 1 5 Saturday 10:00-12:00
PUG Other Colors 1 2B Sunday 13:30-15:00
PUMI 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
PUMI 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 2 8A Saturday 10:00-11:30
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 2 8A Sunday 10:00-13:00
RIESENSCHNAUZER Pfeffersalz 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
RIESENSCHNAUZER Pfeffersalz 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
RIESENSCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
RIESENSCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
ROTTWEILER 4 30B Saturday 12:30-14:45
ROTTWEILER 4 29B Sunday 13:00-15:00
ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
ROVIDSZORU MAGYAR VIZSLA 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAIA 6 34 Saturday 13:00-15:00
RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAIA 6 35 Sunday 13:30-15:15
RUSSKIY TOY Longhaired 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
RUSSKIY TOY Longhaired 1 6 Sunday 13:00-15:00
RUSSKIY TOY Smooth Haired 1 3A Saturday 10:00-12:30
RUSSKIY TOY Smooth Haired 1 6 Sunday 13:00-15:00
SAARLOOS WOLFHOND 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
SAARLOOS WOLFHOND 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
SABUESO ESPANOL 2 8B Saturday 12:30-15:00
SABUESO ESPANOL 2 9A Sunday 10:00-12:00
SALUKI 6 35C Saturday 12:30-14:45
SALUKI 6 34B Sunday 11:00-12:00
SAMOIEDSKAIA SABAKA 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
SAMOIEDSKAIA SABAKA 3 17 Sunday 10:00-12:00
SCHIPPERKE 4 24A Saturday 10:00-11:45
SCHIPPERKE 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
SCHNAUZER Pfeffersaltz 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
SCHNAUZER Pfeffersaltz 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
SCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
SCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
SCOTTISH TERRIER XXL 38B Saturday 10:30-12:00
SCOTTISH TERRIER XXL 38 Sunday 10:00-14:00
SEALYHAM TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
SEALYHAM TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
SHAR PEI 4 29A Saturday 10:00-12:00
SHAR PEI 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG 4 22 Saturday 13:00-14:30
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG 4 22 Sunday 13:00-14:30
SHIBA 3 18 Saturday 13:00-15:00
SHIBA 3 18 Sunday 13:30-15:00
SHIH TZU 1 7B Saturday 13:30-16:00
SHIH TZU 1 3B Sunday 13:00-15:45
SHIKOKU 3 18 Saturday 13:00-15:00
SHIKOKU 3 18 Sunday 13:30-15:00
SIBERIAN HUSKY 3 17A Saturday 10:00-11:30
SIBERIAN HUSKY 3 16A Sunday 10:00-12:30
SKYE TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
SKYE TERRIER XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
SLOUGHI 6 35B Saturday 10:45-11:00
SLOUGHI 6 34A Sunday 10:00-11:00
SLOVENSKY CUVAC 4 25A Saturday 09:00-11:00
SLOVENSKY CUVAC 4 21A Sunday 10:00-11:30
SPINONE ITALIANO 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
SPINONE ITALIANO 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
ST. BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER Kurzhaarig 4 30B Saturday 12:30-14:45
ST. BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER Kurzhaarig 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
ST. BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER Langhaarig 4 30B Saturday 12:30-14:45
ST. BERNHARDSHUND-BERNHARDINER Langhaarig 4 28A Sunday 09:00-12:30
STABYHOUN 2 9 Saturday 13:30-15:30
STABYHOUN 2 10A Sunday 13:30-15:30
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER XXL 40A Saturday 10:00-12:00
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER XXL 40 Sunday 09:00-13:00
SUOMENLAPINKOIRA 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
SUOMENLAPINKOIRA 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
SUOMENPYSTYKORNA 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
SUOMENPYSTYKORNA 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
SUSSEX SPANIEL 2 13B Saturday 13:30-15:45
SUSSEX SPANIEL 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
SVENSK LAPPHUND 3 15 Saturday 11:00-12:00
TCHIORNY TERRIER 4 29B Saturday 13:00-14:45
TCHIORNY TERRIER 4 28B Sunday 13:30-14:30
TERRIER BRASILEIRO XXL 36A Saturday 09:30-12:00
TERRIER BRASILEIRO XXL 36 Sunday 10:00-13:00
TIBETAN SPANIEL 1 3B Sunday 13:00-15:45
TIBETAN SPANIEL 1 7B Saturday 13:30-16:00
TIBETAN TERRIER 1 7B Saturday 13:30-16:00
TIBETAN TERRIER 1 3B Sunday 13:00-15:45
TOSA 4 26B Saturday 12:45-14:45
TOSA 4 27A Sunday 09:00-12:00
VASTGOTASPETS 3 15 Sunday 13:00-15:00
WEIMARANER Kurzhaarig 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
WEIMARANER Kurzhaarig 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
WEIMARANER Langhaarig 2 9 Saturday 09:00-12:30
WEIMARANER Langhaarig 2 10A Sunday 09:00-12:30
WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN 4 20B Saturday 14:00-14:50
WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 4 20B Saturday 14:00-14:50
WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 4 26A Sunday 09:30-12:00
WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL 2 12 Sunday 10:00-12:00
WELSH TERRIER XXL 37A Saturday 09:30-12:00
WELSH TERRIER XXL 40 Sunday 10:00-13:00
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER XXL 41A Saturday 09:00-12:00
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER XXL 38 Sunday 10:00-14:00
WHIPPET 6 35C Saturday 12:30-14:45
WHIPPET 6 34B Sunday 13:00-15:15
WOLFSPITZ 3 16C Saturday 12:30-14:00
WOLFSPITZ 3 17 Sunday 10:00-12:00
XOLOIZCUINTLE Intermediate 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
XOLOIZCUINTLE Standard 3 15 Saturday 13:00-15:00
YORKSHIRE TERRIER XXL 38A Saturday 09:00-10:30
YORKSHIRE TERRIER XXL 37 Sunday 09:00-13:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Kurzhaar 1 1 Saturday 10:00-12:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Kurzhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Langhaar 1 1 Saturday 13:00-15:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Langhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Rauhhaar 1 1 Saturday 13:00-15:00
ZWERG-DACHSHUND Rauhhaar 1 1 Sunday 09:00-12:00
ZWERGPINSCHER Einfarbig Hirshrot und alle rot 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
ZWERGPINSCHER Einfarbig Hirshrot und alle rot 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
ZWERGPINSCHER Schwarzrot 4 33 Sunday 10:00-11:30
ZWERGPINSCHER Schwarzrot 4 28 Saturday 10:00-11:30
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Pfeffersaltz 4 33 Sunday 10:00-15:00
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Pfeffersaltz 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 33 Sunday 12:30-15:00
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Schwarz 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Schwarzsilber 4 33 Sunday 10:00-15:00
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Schwarzsilber 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Weiss 4 33 Sunday 10:00-15:00
ZWERGSCHNAUZER Weiss 4 28 Saturday 12:30-14:45
ZWERGSPITZ 3 16B Saturday 11:00-12:00
ZWERGSPITZ 3 17 Sunday 13:30-15:00
  • Hondenvrienden
  • WOEF
  • Our Dogs
  • Stad Kortrijk
  • FCI
  • KKUSH
  • KMSH
  • West Vlaams Federatie