Sponsor

datum

Partner

doglle

 

 

 

 radio2logo

 

 

 

 

News
   
 

BESTE BABY 51E EURODOGSHOW: 

SIBERIAN HUSKY

0821 ARCTICSKIES SHOW STOPPA 

 

BESTE PUPPY 51E EURODOGSHOW: 

SALUKI

3166 NAMDAR ROYA HAR KALA RACHI 

 

BESTE JEUGDHOND 51E EURODOGSHOW: 

LABRADOR RETRIEVER

2932 MONA LISA OF ANGEL’S HEAD

__________________________________________________________________

 

BIS2014 KD69248-1-WEB

BIS-foto by Karl Donvil © http://www.123dog.net

 

BEST IN SHOW 51E EURODOGSHOW: 

FOXTERRIER DRAADHAAR

2404 KINGARTHUR VAN FOLINY HOME

VLINDERHONDJE

1656 CH. KANDYNO DE COSTALINA

BERNER SENNENHOND

0640 MOZART VAN ‘T STOKERYBOS

IERSE WOLFSHOND

3228 KACEY OF FIRST AVENUE

LABRADOR RETRIEVER

2914 LEONARDO OF ANGEL’S HEAD

VIZSLA KORTHAAR

2779 ALFA POGO JOEY

BASENJI

1098 FARAOLAND ON A BED OF ROSES

DASHOND RUWHAAR

0725 TREIS PINHEIROS ITALIAN SUMMER

BEARDED COLLIE
2007 SHETLANAS FAWN FIGHTER THASTS ME

__________________________________________________________________

 

The entries for Eurodogshow 2014 are closed.

3321 dogs are entered.

Statistics Breeds Saturday 15-11-2014
Statistics Breeds Sunday 16-11-2014

__________________________________________________________________

 

List and plan of commercial stalls

__________________________________________________________________

 

SATURDAY 15/11/2014

Erering /Ring d'Honneur/ Ehrenring / Best In Show Ring

16 u 00: Teams, Mr Dirk Vandecasteele (BE)

16 u 10: Groups, Mme Anne-Marie Deconinck (BE)

16 u 20: Belgian Breeds, Mrs Elisabeth Mach (CH)

16 u 30: FCI   2, Mrs Jean Lawless (IE)

16 u 45: FCI   4, Mrs Camille Hübbe (DK)

16 u 55: FCI   5, Mme Jeanette Larive (FR)

17 u 10: FCI   6, Mrs Elina Haapaniemi (FI)

17 u 25: FCI   9, Mrs Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)

17 u 40: Veterans, Mme Sylviane Tompousky (FR)

17 u 50: Baby's, Mrs Anne Sume (EE)

18 u 05: Puppy's, Mrs Elina Haapniemi (SF)

18 u 20: Junior,  Mrs Elisabeth Mach (CH)

 

SUNDAY 16/11/2014

Erering /Ring d'Honneur/ Ehrenring / Best In Show Ring

16 u 00: Teams, Mevr Dianne Degryze (BE)

16 u 10: Groups, Mr Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)

16 u 20: Belgian Breeds, Mr Christian Karcher (FR)

16 u 30: FCI   1, Mr Rui Oliveira (PT)

16 u 45: FCI   3, Mrs Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar

17 u 00: FCI   7, Mr Jean Pierre Achtergael (BE

17 u 15: FCI   8, Mr Nemanja Jovanovic (SEB)

17 u 30: FCI   10, Mrs Ekaterina Senashenko (RU)

17 u 45: Veterans, Mr Dirk Spruyt (BE)

17 u 55: BIS Baby's, Mr Francis Grenville (IE)

18 u 10: BIS Puppy's, Mme Sylvie Desserne (FR)

18 u 25: BIS Junior, Rui Oliveira (IT)

18 u 40: BEST IN SHOW, Norman Deschuymere (SE)

__________________________________________________________________

 

Free entry 2014 for the Winners of the Promotion 2013

Delcroix Emmanuelle  (FR), Rutten Carine (NL), Michels Tanja (DE), 
Zanin Christine (FR), Duffus Joan (GB), Simms Roxanne (GB), 
Schoonackers-van-Overtveldt Nadine (BE), Fedorova Elena (RU), 
Croft-Elloitt Lisa (GB), Berndt Rebecca (DE)

Please contact the Show Secretary at the Entry.

__________________________________________________________________

 

Judges Profiles ONLINE !!!

 

Sue Almey
Golden retrievers

Sylviane Tompousky
Dogue de Bordeaux, Dogo Argentino and Mastino Napolitano

Tracey Wilkinson
Border Collie

__________________________________________________________________

 

List of Judges 2014 ONLINE !!!


Saturday 15-11-2014: Groupe 2, 4, 5, 6 & 9
Sunday 16-11-2014: Groupe 1, 3, 7, 8 & 10 

__________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

Newsletter

Links

 judges

hotels

 

facebook

 

 

 

 

 

 

kortrijkXpo

kortrijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

fci

 

kkush

 

kmsh

 

WVLfederatie

Zoeken